Hana Haruna's Image

Hana Haruna

About
Aliases: 春菜はな
Birth Date: Nov 08, 1988
Measurements: 42I-22-33
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight: 50 kg (110 lbs)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Nationality: Japan
003 春菜はな JAV-Decen
95%
01:56:27
1.7k
OREX-160 はな(Kカップ)
91%
01:06:49
1.9k