Akari Mitani's Image

Akari Mitani

About
Aliases: Honoka,Misato,Ririko,美谷朱里
Birth Date: Apr 15, 1997
Measurements: 33B-23-34
Height: 166 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Nationality: Japan