Yu Shinoda's Image

Yu Shinoda

About
Aliases: Shinoda Yu,Yuh Shinoda,Yuu Cha,Yuu Shinoda,篠田ゆう
Birth Date: Jul 21, 1991
Measurements: 33D-22-32
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Nationality: Japan