Ayumi Shinoda's Image

Ayumi Shinoda

About
Aliases: Ami,Kiko Kikuchi,Miwako Ikeda,Noriko Kikuchi,Satsuki,篠田あゆみ
Birth Date: Nov 16, 1985
Measurements: 37F-23-33
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Nationality: Japan
Recent Ayumi Shinoda (篠田あゆみ) Videos
807 篠田あゆみ JAV-Decen
91%
01:58:51
1.8k