Akiho Yoshizawa's Image

Akiho Yoshizawa

About
Aliases: Acky,Akkii,Akkiiho,吉沢明歩
Birth Date: Mar 03, 1984
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight: 49 kg (108 lbs)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Nationality: Japan
Recent Akiho Yoshizawa (吉沢明歩) Videos
085 吉沢明歩 JAV-Decen
91%
01:58:39
1.3k
998 吉沢明歩 JAV-Decen
86%
02:51:58
1.6k